Jet Set Dynasty Podcasts

Banner0

2019 NFL Combine Results

Click the buttons below to view NFL Combine Results for Each of the Offensive Skill Positions

Download ALL of these tables in an Excel Workbook by Clicking Here!

2019 Wideout Combine Results

#NameCollegeYearAgeHeightWeightArmHand40 (O)BenchVerticalBroad3 Cone20Y Shuttle60Y Shuttle
1J.J. Arcega-WhitesideStanfordSenior22.18602022533.259.5
2Miles BoykinNotre DameRS Junior22.39603622033.59.8754.421243.51406.774.07
3Tyre BradyMarshallSenior23.88602721133.6259.7512321174.25
4Marquise BrownOklahomaJunior21.75509316630.59
5A.J. BrownMississippiJunior21.68600422632.8759.754.491936.5120
6Emmanuel ButlerNorthern ArizonaRS Senior22.5260312173310.12511361154.22
7Hakeem ButlerIowa StateRS Junior22.8605322735.2510.754.481836128
8Parris CampbellOhio StateRS Senior21.63511720532.259.54.3111401354.03
9Jamal CustisSyracuseSenior23.33604121433.87510.8754.534.5124
10Felton Davis IIIMichigan StateSenior22.03603421132.7510.2521
11Ryan DavisAuburnSenior21.89509718930.8759.2512351247.094.23
12Johnnie DixonOhio StateRS Senior23.47510320130.259.6254.411637.51204.43
13Greg DortchWake ForestRS Sopho20.76507117329.258.875
14Keelan DossUC DavisSenior22.95602121131.759.58
15Ashton DulinMalone UniversitySenior21.8601321533.37594.43133812174.22
16Jovon DuranteFlorida AtlanticRS Junior22.9511116031.1258.754.5531.512074.31
17Jazz FergusonNorthwesternRS Junior22.14604522734.259.254.458371237.254.59
18Travis FulghamOld DominonSenior23.48602421533.759.54.581536.5126
19Terry GodwinGeorgiaSenior22.365113184309.3754.5536.51176.96
20Emanuel HallMissouriSenior22.78601720133.259.754.391543.5141
21Mecole HardmanGeorgiaJunior20.98510218730.2594.331736.5119
22Kelvin HarmonNC StateJunior21.22602422132.59.54.61832.51177.154.32
23N'Keal HarryArizona StateJunior21.116023228339.54.532738.5122
24Lil'Jordan HumphreyTexasJunior20.88603521032.759.54.751333.51197.094.29
25Jalen HurdBaylorRS Senior23.1160462263210.2523
26Andy IsabellaMassachusettsSenior22.51508618829.758.3754.311536.51216.954.15
27Gary JenningsWest VirginiaSenior22.99601021432.59.6254.4220371277.324.15
28Diontae JohnsonToledoJunior22.66601720931.3759.3751832.51227.12
29KeeSean K.J. JohnsonFresno StateRS Senior22.4600420430.7510.3754.5114381246.884.1611.46
30Olabisi JohnsonColorado StateSenior21.96510418330.7594.531533.51237.094.45
31Anthony JohnsonBuffaloRS Senior24.16011201329.54.614301177.284.23
32DaMarkus LodgeMississippiSenior21.81601720233.1259.54.551133.51197.064.53
33Terry McLaurinOhio StateRS Senior23.47600120831.59.1254.351837.51257.014.15
34D.K. MetcalfMississippiRS Sopho21.21603322834.8759.8754.332740.51347.384.5
35Jakobi MeyersNC StateRS Junior22.326015203329.54.6313371187.074.23
36Dillon MitchellOregonJunior22.8601219731.594.461236.51224.29
37Stanley MorganNebraskaSenior22.49600020232.3759.8754.531438.51256.784.13
38Nyqwan MurrayFlorida StateSenior21.6510219131.1259.3754.638341137.24.4
39Hunter RenfrowClemsonRS Senior23.2510218429.1257.8754.597351166.84.1911.39
40Riley RidleyGeorgiaJunior22.62601219932.62510.254.581330.51247.224.28
41Deebo SamuelSouth CarolinaRS Senior23.14511221431.375104.4815391227.034.14
42David Sills VWest VirginiaSenior22.8360322113294.571437.51176.974.2811.69
43Darius SlaytonAuburnRS Junior23.14601019032.75104.391140.513574.15
44Jaylen SmithLouisvilleSenior21.59602221933.8759.54.471434.51227.554.48
45Cody ThompsonToledoRS Senior23.156014205319.3754.571938.51196.874.0311.39
46Jamarius WaySouth AlabamaSenior22.2860342153310.254.631632.51194.66
47Alex WesleyNorthern ColoradoSenior23.35511719031.2594.451338.51257.074.44
48Antoine WesleyTexas TechJunior21.376041206349.756371177.44.26
The Results for the Wide Receiver Class from the 2019 NFL Scouting Combine