Jet Set Dynasty Podcasts

Banner0

2018 NFL Rookie Scouting Combine Results

Click On A Position to See Results

or Click Here To Our Download Excel Spreadsheet!

2018 QB Combine Results

Last NameFirst NameCollegeClassHeightWeightArm (in)Hand (in)40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad Jump20Y Shuttle3 Cone
AllenAustinArkansasSenior60021030.639.634.8129.51124.487.18
AllenJoshWyomingJunior60423733.2510.124.7533.51194.46.9
BarrettJ.T.Ohio St.Senior601224329.884.7301084.447.38
BenkertKurtVirginiaSenior602218319.54.95311124.337.15
DarnoldSamUSCSophomore603221319.384.8526.51054.46.96
EtlingDannyLSUSenior602222319.384.7630.51144.377.09
FalkLukeWashington St.Senior603215329.25-----26.5103----------
FergusonRileyMemphisSenior60221230.889.634.98291104.46.96
FlowersQuintonUSFSenior51021430.889.754.63-----1124.576.81
JacksonLamarLouisvilleJunior60221633.129.5-------------------------
LaulettaKyleRichmondSenior60322230.639.754.81311134.076.95
LeeTannerNebraskaSenior60421832.510.54.98321154.417
LittonChaseMarshallJunior60523032.259.384.929.51064.537.49
MayfieldBakerOklahomaSenior60021530.259.254.84291114.287
RosenJoshUCLAJunior60422630.759.884.92311114.287.09
RudolphMasonOkla. St.Senior60423530.389.124.926---------------
ShimonekNicTexas TechSenior60322030.759.254.8828.51014.327.28
WhiteMikeWest. KentuckySenior60522431.889.55.0927964.47.4
WoodsideLoganToledoSenior601213319.754.7931.51034.156.94