Jet Set Dynasty Podcasts

Banner0

2018 NFL Rookie Scouting Combine Results

Click On A Position to See Results

or Click Here To Our Download Excel Spreadsheet!

2018 RB Combine Results

Last NameFirst NameCollegeClassHeightWeightArm Size (in)Hand Size (in)40 Yd DashVertical JumpBroad Jump3 Cone20Y Shuttle60Y ShuttleBench Reps
AdamsJoshNotre DameJunior60121333.759.25---------------18
BallageKalenArizona St.Senior60122832.759.54.4633.51226.914.6515
BarkleySaquonPenn StateJunior60023331.379.54.441-----4.2429
ChubbNickGeorgiaSenior510227329.634.5238.51287.094.2529
ColemanLavonWashingtonSenior51021530.59.254.6533120---------------23
CrawfordJustinWest VirginiaSenior511199329.124.6433.5122---------------11
EdmondsChaseFordhamSenior50920531.1294.55341226.794.0711.6319
FranklinJarvionWest. MichiganSenior51123931.259.254.63301096.934.3111.8118
FreemanRoyceOregonSenior511229329.54.54341186.94.1611.6417
GuiceDerriusLSUJunior51022430.7594.4931.5--------------------15
HicksKyleTCUSenior50920232.59.54.6336.5122---------------13
HinesNyheimNC StateJunior50819830.758.884.3835.51197.184.359
JacksonJustinNorthwesternSenior60019330.639.254.5238.51226.814.0711.0613
JohnsonKerryonAuburnJunior51121332.59.75-----401267.074.29-----11
Jones IIRonaldUSCJunior511205318.754.6536.5--------------------9
KellyJohnTennesseeJunior50921631.379.38-----351207.134.51-----15
MichelSonyGeorgiaSenior51021431.259.124.54---------------4.21-----22
NallRyanOregon St.Junior60223231.5104.58331226.954.1611.5715
PennyRashaadSan Diego St.Senior51122031.259.254.4632.5120---------------13
PettwayKamrynAuburnJunior51123531.259.54.7433.5116---------------22
RichardDemarioArizona St.Senior50821828.759.254.729.5115---------------12
ScarbroughBoAlabamaJunior60122833.5104.5240129-----4.34-----14
ThomasRocJacksonville St.Senior51019831.639.144.5635.5125---------------16
WadleyAkrumIowaSenior50919429.58.254.5432--------------------12
WaltonMarkMiami (Fla)Junior509202309.254.631.5118---------------18
WarrenChrisTexasSenior60224732104.69331216.984.1812.0325
WilkinsJordanOle MissSenior60021630.129.37-----36117-----4.27-----16
WilliamsDarrelLSUSenior511225319.384.7232109-----4.21-----22
WilsonJefferyNorth TexasSenior51121031.59.25------------------------------15