Jet Set Dynasty Podcasts

Banner0

2018 NFL Rookie Scouting Combine Results

Click On A Position to See Results

or Click Here To Our Download Excel Spreadsheet!

2018 TE Combine Results

Last NameFirst NameCollegeClassHeightWeightHand (in)Arm (in)40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad Jump3 Cone20Y Shuttle60Y ShuttleBench Reps
AkinsJordanUCFSenior6032499.532.5-----------------------------------
AndrewsMarkOklahomaJunior6052569.532.54.67311137.344.3812.3917
BaughMarcusOhio St.Junior6032479.5334.81331177.284.5112.06-----
ConklinTylerCentral MichiganSenior6032549.7533.254.8381207.134.2311.4318
DisslyWillWashingtonSenior6032629.7533.254.87281117.074.412.1215
FumagalliTroyWisconsinSenior60524710.2534.12------------------------------14
GesickiMikePenn StateSenior60424710.2534.124.5441.51296.764.111.3322
GoedertDallasSouth Dakota St.Senior6042561034------------------------------23
Herndon IVChrisMiami (Fla)Senior6042539.7532.75------------------------------21
HurstHaydenSouth CarolinaJunior6042509.7532.754.6731.51207.194.3712.15-----
IzzoRyanFlorida St.Junior6052569.2531.384.94331107.154.4312.1518
SamuelsJaylenNC StateSenior5112259.2531.384.5434.51216.934.28-----18
SchultzDaltonStanfordJunior6052449.2531.754.753212074.4-----15
SmytheDurhamNotre DameSenior60525310.7532.54.81311107.174.2311.8618
ThomasIanIndianaSenior60425911.534.124.74271237.154.2-----16
ThomasJordanMississippi St.Senior6052651134.124.74361117.54.75----------
WellsDavidSan Diego St.Senior6062569.6832.254.75331167.54.5912.4120