Jet Set Dynasty Podcasts

Banner0

2018 NFL Rookie Scouting Combine Results

Click On A Position to See Results

or Click Here To Our Download Excel Spreadsheet!

2018 WR Combine Results

Last NameFirst NameCollegeClassHeightWeightArm (in)Hand (in)40 Yd DashVertical JumpBroad Jump3 Cone Drill20Y Shuttle60Y ShuttleBench Reps
AtemanMarcellOklahoma St.Senior60421632.8894.62341217.074.2511.9413
BerriosBraxtonMiami (Fla)Senior508184289.25------------------------------11
BurnettDeontaySouthern Cali.Junior51118631.58.63-----------------------------------
CainDeonClemsonJunior601202338.754.4333.51156.714.3711.7811
CallawayAntonioFloridaJunior51020031.59.54.4134121--------------------
CantrellDylanTexas TechSenior60222631.389.254.5938.51306.564.0310.8518
Carrington IIDarrenUtahSenior60219932.7510.25-----36120--------------------
CharkD.J.LSUSenior60219932.389.254.3440129---------------16
Cobbs Jr.SimmieIndianaJunior603220329.254.64301136.74.3211.211
CouteeKekeTexas TechJunior50918129.888.384.4334.51136.934.15-----14
FosterRobertAlabamaSenior60119632.129.254.41311166.94.211.9-----
GallupMichaelColorado St.Senior60020531.59.254.51361226.954.3711.8410
GraysonDavonEast CarolinaSenior60119931.389.384.5134.5124---------------19
HamiltonDaeSeanPenn StateSenior605203319.38-----34.51186.844.15----------
HendersonQuadreePittsburghJunior50819229.59.884.532.51206.894.28-----12
JamesRichieMiddle Tennesee St.Junior51018331.259.254.4835.51226.874.1611.446
KirkChristianTexas A&MJunior51020130.389.884.4735.51157.094.4512.0320
LacyChrisOklahoma St.Senior60320531.259.754.5133.5120---------------11
LasleyJordanUCLAJunior60120332.759.634.534.5112-----4.19-----8
LazardAllenIowa St.Senior60522732.259.754.5538122---------------17
Martin Jr.TavaresWashington St.Junior60117732.129.124.831.5-------------------------
McCloudRay-RayClemsonJunior50919030.259.254.5334.5113---------------13
MillerAnthonyMemphisSenior51120131.6310------------------------------22
MitchellStevenUSCSenior51018930.389.384.5632.51216.754.4-----13
MooreD.J.MarylandJunior60021031.6394.4239.51326.564.0711.1821
MooreJ'MonMissouriSenior60320732.889.384.6381206.954.04-----15
PettisDanteWashingtonSenior60018632.259.5-----------------------------------
PhillipsCamVirginia TechSenior60020130.58.88-----------------------------------
PringleByronKanasa St.Junior601203329.254.4633.51206.874.4-----15
QuinnTreySouthern MethodistJunior51120330.7510.124.5533.51166.914.1911.417
RidleyCalvinAlabamaJunior60018931.639.124.43311106.884.41-----15
RobertsonKoreySouthern MississippiJunior60121232.889.124.5634123---------------13
ScottJaleelNew Mexico St.Senior60521833.510.54.5634.51247.24.412.0716
SmithTre'QuanUCFJunior60220333.389.54.4937.51306.974.511.8812
St. BrownEquanimeousNotre DameJunior604214339.754.48-------------------------20
SuttonCourtlandSouthern MethodistSopho60321832.389.754.5435.51246.574.1111.0618
TateAudenFlorida St.Junior60522833.759.384.6831112--------------------
Valdes-ScantlingMarquezSouth FloridaSenior60420632.2510.254.3730.5124---------------15
WashingtonJamesOklahoma St.Senior50121332.389.754.5434.51207.114.3211.5614
WeahJesterPittsburghSenior60221131.129.634.43381297.244.4111.8815
WhiteKa'RaunWest VirginiaSenior60120632.259.634.5233.51187.164.5711.7324
WienekeJakeSouth Dakota St.Senior604221339.884.67341147.244.3711.789
WilsonCedrickBoise St.Senior60219731.59.754.55371216.894.2311.489
WimsJavonGeorgiaSenior60321531.59.254.5333.51137---------------