Jet Set Dynasty Football

2020 NFL Scouting Combine Results

QBsRBsWRsTEs

2020 QB Combine Results

LastFirstCollegeConferenceClassHeight (in)Height (ft)WeightHandArmWingspan40 DashBenchVerticalBroad3-Cone20 Shuttle60 Shuttle
BryantKellyMissouriSECSenior75.136.262299.532.25784.6935.0125.07.334.51
BurrowJoeLSUSECRS Senior75.56.29221930.8874
DavidsonKevinPrincetonIvySenior76.136.342248.2530.88755.007.134.37
EasonJacobWashingtonPac-12Junior77.886.492319.532.88794.8927.5110.07.504.75
FrommJakeGeorgiaSECJunior73.886.162198.8831.13755.0130.0111.07.274.51
GordonAnthonyWashington StatePac-12RS Senior74.386.22059.753173
HerbertJustinOregonPac-12Senior78.256.522361032.8878.884.6835.5123.07.064.46
HurtsJalenOklahomaBig 12Senior736.082229.7531.7577.634.5935.0125.0
LewerkeBrianMichigan StateBig 10Senior74.56.2121310.6332.1375.54.957.144.40
LoveJordanUtah StateMWCJunior75.756.3122410.532.63804.7435.5118.07.214.52
LutonJakeOregon St.Pac-12Senior78.136.5122410.3831.7577.63
McDonaldColeHawai'iMWCJunior75.136.262159.7532.2576.754.5836.0121.07.134.52
MontezStevenColoradoPac-12Senior766.332319.3832.7576.884.6833.0117.07.254.43
MorganJamesFIUConf-USASenior766.332299.7533.38794.8929.0112.07.514.64
PattersonSheaMichiganBig 10Senior72.886.072129.3830.573.54.7131.0116.07.144.50
StanleyNateIowaBig 10Senior75.756.312351032.6378.254.8128.5108.07.264.48
TagovailoaTuaAlabamaSECJunior7262171030.575.25

2020 RB Combine Results

LastFirstCollegeConferenceClassDOBAgeHeight (in)Height (ft)WeightBMIHandArmWingspan40 DashBenchVerticalBroad3-Cone20 Shuttle
AhmedSalvonWashingtonPac-12Junior12/30/199821.1570.885.919727.568.7529.2571.634.6234.5120
AkersCamFlorida StateACCJunior6/22/199920.6770.385.8621730.79930.6374.634.472035.51224.42
AndersonDariusTCUBig 12Senior9/10/199722.4570.55.8720829.419.6330.574.384.6119361284.19
BellamyLeVanteWest. MichiganMACSenior11/28/199623.2468.885.7419228.448.7530.2573.884.51639.5125
BenjaminEnoArizona StatePac-12Junior4/13/199920.8668.885.7420730.678.6331.25764.5712391226.974.25
CalaisRaymondLA LafayetteSun BeltSenior4/2/199821.8967.885.6518828.689.253073.754.422037.5120
DallasDeeJayMiamiACCJunior9/16/199821.4471.135.9221730.159.2530.6374.254.5833.51197.184.32
DillonAJBoston CollegeACCJunior5/2/199821.8172.386.0324733.149.6331.6377.634.5323411317.19
DobbinsJ.K.Ohio StateBig 10Junior12/17/199821.1869.55.7920930.419.529.7573.523
DowdleRicoSouth CarolinaSECSenior6/14/199821.6971.255.9321329.499.531.3875.634.5438127
Edwards-HelaireClydeLSUSECJunior4/11/199920.8767.255.620732.179.632970.634.61539.5123
EvansDarryntonApp. StateSun BeltJunior7/9/199920.6270.135.8420329.019.2531.6376.634.412037125
HastyJamycalBaylorBig 12Senior9/12/199623.45685.6620531.169.1331.1374.54.5515391234.03
HerrienBrianGeorgiaSECSenior2/7/199822.0571.135.9220929.03929.7573.754.621838.51267.124.4
Jones Jr.TonyNotre DameIndJunior11/24/199722.2570.55.8722031.119.530.6374.134.681332.51197.184.21
KelleyJoshuaUCLAPac-12Senior11/20/199722.2670.635.8821229.879.6331.6376.254.4923311216.954.28
LeakeJavonMarylandBig 10Junior8/1/199821.5672.136.0121529.059.6331.575.754.6534125
LeMayBennyCharlotteConf-USASenior10/18/199722.3568.135.6722133.47929.8872.54.752428.5112
McFarlandAnthonyMarylandBig 10RS Sophomore3/4/199821.9768.135.6720831.58.8830.3873.384.4429.5116
MossZackUtahPac-12Senior12/15/199722.1969.385.7822332.569.2531.2575.54.6519334.37
OloniluaSewoTCUBig 12Senior11/27/199722.2474.636.2123229.281032.1378.134.6625361234.28
PerineLamicalFloridaSECSenior1/30/199822.0670.755.8921630.3310.2531.6376.384.6222351187.134.31
PhillipsScottieOle MissSECSenior10/6/199722.38685.6620931.778.529.3870.254.5629301147.44.53
RobinsonJamesIllnois St.FCSSenior8/9/199821.54695.7521932.338.7529.6372.54.6424401257.034.19
SwiftD'AndreGeorgiaSECJunior1/14/199921.1168.255.6821231.99929.88724.4835.5121
TaylorJ.J.ArizonaPac-12RS Junior1/4/199822.1465.255.4318530.548.528.7571.254.3917361237.014.24
TaylorJonathanWisconsinBig 10Junior1/19/199921.170.255.8522632.199.531.1375.384.611934.511874.15
Taylor Jr.PatrickMemphisAACSenior4/29/199821.8273.56.1221728.239.3832.2575.634.5715341234.34
VaughnKe'ShawnVanderbiltSECRS Senior5/4/199722.869.635.821431.028.8830.8873.54.5132117
WarrenMikeCincinnatiAACJunior11/12/199821.2869.135.7622633.249.1329.571.516

2020 WR Combine Results

LastFirstCollegeConferenceClassHeight (in)Height (ft)WeightHandArmWingspan40 DashBenchVerticalBroad3-Cone20 Shuttle60 Shuttle
AiyukBrandonArizona StatePac-12Senior71.635.962059.7533.5804.501140.0128.0
BaylessOmarArkansas StateSun BeltSenior72.756.06212931.8876.884.621136.0123.07.354.50
BowdenLynnKentuckySECJunior70.635.882049.7530.887413
BrownTonyColoradoPac-12Senior72.756.061989.2531.5764.651433.5119.07.214.27
CagerLawrenceGeorgiaSECSenior76.756.392208.8833.3879.38
CallawayMarquezTennesseeSECSenior73.256.102059.3832.3878.884.5538.0126.0
CephusQuintezWisconsinBig 10RS Junior72.886.072028.7532.13774.732338.5124.07.207.33
ClaypoolChaseNotre DameINDSenior76.256.352389.8832.5804.421940.5126.0
ClevelandTyrieFloridaSECSenior74.386.192099.1332.88784.461339.5126.0
CoulterIsaiahRhode IslandFCSJunior73.886.15198931.7575.754.4536.0121.07.284.62
DavisQuartneyTexas A&MSECRS Junior73.256.102019.531.3875.754.541435.5
DavisGabrielUCFAACJunior746.162169.2532.2577.54.5435.0124.07.084.59
DuvernayDevinTexasBig 12Senior70.55.872009.530.6375.254.3935.5123.07.134.20
EdwardsBryanSouth CarolinaSECSenior74.756.222129.532.2578.63
FinkeChrisNotre DameINDSenior69.55.7918692969.634.57740.0
FullerAaronWashingtonPac-12Senior70.755.891888.8829.7573.254.5934.0118.07.14
Gandy-GoldenAntonioLibretyINDSenior766.332239.6331.75774.602236.0127.07.334.55
GibsonAntonioMemphisAACSenior72.386.032288.6331.1375.54.391635.0118.0
GuidryStephenMiss. St.SECSenior756.252019.1332.7578.884.4734.0125.07.314.46
HamlerK.J.Penn StateBig 10RS Sophomore68.635.711789.3830.7572.515
HigginsTeeClemsonACCJunior75.636.302169.2534.1381
HightowerJohnBoise St.MWCSenior73.56.121899.7531.575.134.4338.5122.07.074.21
HillK.J.Ohio StateBig 10RS Senior71.885.991969.2529.1372.54.601732.5114.0
HodginsIsaiahOregon StatePac-12Junior75.636.302109.8833.1380.54.61936.5124.07.014.12
JacksonTrishtonSyracuseACCJunior72.756.061979.7532.38774.5036.0117.0
JeffersonVanFloridaSECRS Senior73.56.122009.1332.7577.13
JeffersonJustinLSUSECJunior73.256.102029.1333784.4337.5126.0
JenningsJauanTennesseeSECSenior75.136.26215931.6376.254.7229.0119.0
JeudyJerryAlabamaSECJunior736.081939.532.13764.4535.0120.04.53
JohnsonTylerMinnesotaBig 10Senior73.386.11206930.8875
JohnsonJuwanOregonPac-12Senior766.3323010.534.2581.634.581433.0124.06.944.37
JohnsonCollinTexasBig 12Senior77.636.46222931.7578.517
LambCeeDeeOklahomaBig 12Junior73.636.131989.2532.2576.634.501134.5124.0
LipscombKalijaVanderbiltSECSenior71.885.992079.3832.88794.571632.0127.0
MackAustinOhio StateBig 10Senior73.56.122081033.6378.54.5931.5117.04.42
MimsDenzelBaylorBig 12Senior74.886.242079.3833.8878.54.381638.5131.06.664.43
MooneyDarnellTulaneAACSenior70.135.841769.6330.88744.38937.0124.0
OsbornK.J.MiamiACCRS Senior71.55.952039.1332.25754.481837.5123.07.004.35
ParkerAaronRhode IslandFCSSenior73.636.132099.1331.1374.254.571226.5112.06.944.23
PatmonDezmonArkansas StateSun BeltSenior75.756.3122510.2532.75784.481536.0132.07.284.38
Peoples-JonesDonovanMichiganBig 10Junior73.636.1321210.1333.579.254.4844.5139.0
PerryMalcolmNavyAACSenior69.55.791868.529.6371.54.631036.0122.07.124.31
Pittman Jr.MichaelUSCPac-12Senior766.332239.2532.579.254.521336.5121.06.964.14
ProcheJamesSMUAACRS Senior70.635.882019.6329.7572.632034.57.274.40
ReagorJalenTCUBig 12Junior70.635.882069.531.3874.384.471742.0138.07.314.46
ReedJoeVirginiaACCSenior72.56.042249.7531.1375.384.472138.0123.0
RogersKendrickTexas A&MSECRS Junior76.256.352089.1333.1378.884.511735.5124.07.134.48
Ruggs IIIHenryAlabamaSECJunior715.9118810.1330.574.54.2742.0131.0
Shenault Jr.LaviskaColoradoPac-12Junior72.636.05227931.8876.254.5817
StewartDarrellMichigan St.Big 10Senior72.256.022129.633275.881535.0117.0
SwainFreddieFloridaSECSenior72.256.02197930.6374.384.461636.5124.07.054.26
ThomasJeffMiamiACCJunior68.885.741708.3830.38734.4536.5125.0
VictorBinjimenOhio StateBig 10Senior75.756.311989.6334.1381.54.60935.0128.07.10
WatkinsQuezSouthern Miss.Conf-USAJunior72.136.01185932.8878.884.3536.5125.07.284.36
WhiteCodyMichigan St.Big 10Junior75.386.282171032.579.254.6635.5120.07.194.52

2020 TE Combine Results

LastFirstCollegeConferenceClassHeight (in)Height (ft)WeightHandArmWingspan40 DashBenchVerticalBroad3-Cone20 Shuttle60 Shuttle
AsiasiDevinUCLARS JuniorPac-12756.252579.7533.2580.134.731630.5115.0
BreelandJacobOregonRS SeniorPac-1276.886.402529.8832.6378.13
BryantHarrisonFlorida AtlanticSeniorConf-USA76.756.39243930.63744.731332.5110.07.414.37
BryantHunterWashingtonJuniorPac-1274.256.1824810.383276.54.742332.5115.07.084.46
DeguaraJosiahCincinnatiRS SeniorAAC74.386.19242931.6375.254.722535.5115.07.154.35
HopkinsBrycenPurdueRS SeniorBig 1075.886.3224510.1332.13764.662133.5116.07.254.28
KeeneDaltonVirginia TechJuniorACC76.136.342539.7532.2578.754.712134.0125.07.074.19
KmetColeNotre DameJuniorIND77.756.4726210.533794.7037.0123.07.444.41
McKeonSeanMichiganSeniorBig 10776.412429.1333.578.7518
MossThaddeusLSURS JuniorSEC73.886.152509.8831.8878.25
O'GradyCJArkansasRS SeniorSEC75.756.3125310.1333.6379.134.811634.0119.07.304.34
OkwuegbunamAlbertMissouriRS JuniorSEC77.56.4525810.2534.1379.384.49
ParkinsonColbyStanfordJuniorPac-1279.256.602529.6333.2578.634.771832.5109.07.154.46
PinkneyJaredVanderbiltRS SeniorSEC766.3325710.532.88794.9623
SullivanStephenLSUSeniorSEC76.886.4024810.1335.38854.6636.5123.07.514.62
TaumoepeauCharliePortland St.SeniorFCS74.256.182409.532.2577.884.751836.5121.07.004.27
TrautmanAdamDaytonRS SeniorFCS776.412559.532.63784.801834.5114.06.784.27
WilcoxMitchellUSFRS SeniorAAC75.56.292479.1332.2576.884.8831.0112.07.374.43
WoernerCharlieGeorgiaSeniorSEC76.636.382441031.1376.884.782134.5120.07.184.46
Wood-AndersonDominickTennesseeSeniorSEC75.636.302619.7533.1378.884.9235.0119.0

Skip to toolbar