Jet Set Fantasy Football

2020 Prospect CFB Statistics

Compare and contrast the 2019 performance of every draft-eligible QB, RB, WR and TE.

QBsRBsWRsTEs

NameSchoolGPCMPATTPct.P. YdsY/AAY/ATDINTTD/INTRatingRushR. YdsAvgR. TDs
Anthony GordonWashington State1349368971.655798.18.448163157.951-20-0.40
Brian LewerkeMichigan State1326043659.630797.16.517131.31125.91113633.33
Bryce PerkinsVirginia1432049664.535387.16.922121.83134.22277693.411
Caleb EvansLa. Monroe1223838961.229397.67.521102.1137.31407945.712
Carter StanleyKansas1222637160.926647.27.124112.18136.7676811
Cole McDonaldHawai'i1432651163.841358.18.233142.36147.61013833.87
Dan EllingtonGeorgia St.1322735563.924476.97.12282.75137.81606684.26
Jacob EasonWashington1326040564.231327.782382.875143.946-69-1.51
Jake FrommGeorgia1423438560.828607.48.12454.8141.238-12-0.30
Jake LutonOregon St.112223586227147.68.82839.33149.844-87-21
Jalen HurtsOklahoma1423734069.7385111.312.23284191.223312985.620
James MorganFIU122073575825857.27.41452.8128.932-40-1.32
Jaylon HendersonBoise St.98914362.210807.68.61226150.6461563.42
J'Mar SmithLA Tech1123636764.329778.18.51853.6145.91002642.64
Joe BurrowLSU1437147877.6520810.912.65569.17204.61013113.14
Jon WassinkWest. Michigan1324140759.230977.67.72082.5135.4693194.63
Jordan LoveUtah State1329347361.934027.26.420171.18129.1811752.20
Jorge ReynaFresno St.1223636564.726547.36.715111.36133.3982642.72
Josh LoveSan Jose St.1229348160.939238.28.32282.75141.225-88-3.53
Justin HerbertOregon1428642866.834718.193265.33156.858500.94
Justin McMillanTulane1318331458.324447.87.417101.7135.21697454.412
Kai LocksleyUTEP1110318156.913297.36.8651.21241265354.25
Kaleb BarkerTroy122994606536287.98.230103148.4861371.62
Kelly BryantMissouri101812926222157.67.71562.5138.51062422.31
Khalil TateArizona1116026660.219547.36.514111.27131904134.63
Mason FineNorth Texas1225741462.130887.57.92993.22143.555-98-1.82
Mike Glass IIIEastern Mich.1226640166.331697.97.924112.181471184283.68
Mitchell GuadagniToledo67912264.8109999.6824158.8633325.34
Nate StanleyIowa1323739959.429517.47.41672.29131.27670.11
Nathan RourkeOhio132003286128208.69.12054150.31548675.613
Quentin HarrisDuke1220935758.520785.85.316111.45116.11605103.27
Quinten DormadyCentral Michigan1019029464.623127.97.41491.56140.335-39-1.10
Riley NealVanderbilt1114925857.815856.16951.811753470.90
Ryan AgnewSan Diego St.1223437163.124626.66.71462.33128721161.61
Shea PattersonMichigan1321438156.2306188.32382.88139.487500.65
Stephen CalvertLiberty1324943157.836638.59.12874147.440-151-3.80
Steven MontezColorado122554056328086.96.717101.7130.1651532.43
Tom StewartRice109215360.110546.97.3824132.653350.72
Tommy StevensMississippi St.99716160.211557.27.11152.2136.8833814.64
Tua TagovailoaAlabama918025271.4284011.313.433311206.923170.72
Ty StoreyWestern Ky.1124134569.925677.47.31472141.71182762.37
Tyler HuntleyUtah1422030173.1309210.310.91944.75177.61042902.85

NameSchoolGPAttRu. YdsYPCTDRecRec. YdsYPRTDTouchesTotal YdsAvgTD
Adrian KillinsUCF12876297.278120151957497.98
Ahmari DavisNew Mexico91408325.973632101438956.37
AJ DillonBoston College1231816855.3141319515133118805.715
Anthony JonesFIU121878674.691012312.32197990511
Anthony McFarlandMaryland111146145.48171267.411317405.69
Antonio GibsonMemphis143336911.243873519.3871110415.512
Artavis PierceOregon State1214687366231697.3116910426.27
Benny LemayCharlotte1119310825.691924212.7421213246.213
Bilal AllyMassachusetts121658515.277324.601728835.17
Cade CarneyWake Forest111586203.95728401656483.95
Cam AkersFlorida State112311144514302257.5426113695.218
Cameron ScarlettStanford122018404.27252409.6022610804.87
Corey DauphineTulane12725758716607358187
D'Andre SwiftGeorgia1419612186.27242169122014346.58
Darius AndersonTCU121518235.56221285.801739515.56
Darrynton EvansApp. State1425514805.818211989.4527616786.123
DeeJay DallasMiami1011669468141401021308346.410
DeJon PackerSan Jose St.121265674.511272701011538375.512
De'Michael HarrisSouthern Miss121135414.853434610.2314788768
Deshawn McCleaseVirginia Tech131778434.8711706.401889134.97
Dre BrownIllinois131135845.2510828.201236665.45
Eno BenjaminArizona State1225310834.310423478.3229514304.812
Frankie HicksonLiberty1318710415.61211968.7119811375.713
Gerald BrightUtah St.131829215.19352306.6121711515.310
J.J. TaylorArizona111487214.95322899018010105.65
J.K. DobbinsOhio State1430120036.7212324710.7232422506.923
Jager GardnerTemple111415854.15848601496334.25
James GilbertKansas St.111417375.266498.201477865.36
Jamychal HastyBaylor141096275.87251847.401348116.17
Jason HuntleyNew Mex. St.1215410907.19401924.8219412826.611
Javon LeakeMaryland121027367.289556.101117917.18
Jonathan TaylorWisconsin1432020036.321262529.7534622556.526
Jonathan WardCentral Michigan1218311086.115343299.7121714376.616
Jordan CronkriteUSF101366875.14151348.901518215.44
Joshua KelleyUCLA1122910604.61211716.5124011314.713
Juwan WashingtonSan Diego St.91505003.32171005.921676003.64
Kai LocksleyUTEP111265354.2500001265354.25
Ke'Mon FreemanSMU131225174.256376.201285544.35
Kennedy McKoyWest Virginia12993233.33371674.511364903.64
Ke'Shawn VaughnVanderbilt1219810285.29282709.6122612985.710
Lamical PerineFlorida131316775.26402626.651719395.511
LeVante BellamyWest. Michigan1326614725.52315553.7028115275.423
Marvin Kinsey Jr.Colorado St.71217035.861620913.121379126.78
Moe NealSyracuse1217084657292428.3019910885.57
Napoleon MaxwellFIU131286755.3913947.201417695.59
Patrick Taylor Jr.Memphis6783504.558526.50864024.75
Quentin HarrisDuke121605103.2700001605103.27
Raymond CalaisLouisina141178867.6610676.711279537.57
Reggie CorbinIllinois121436754.773289.301467034.87
Rodney SmithMinnesota1322811635.1877010023512335.28
Salvon AhmedWashington1218810205.41116845.3020411045.411
Scottie PhillipsOle Miss91255424.358779.611336194.76
Sewo OloniluaTCU1213453748241144.811586514.19
Shaq VannEastern Mich.101497154.881166601607814.98
Tavien FeasterSouth Carolina101246725.4517875.101417595.45
Tony Jones Jr. Notre Dame1214485766151046.9115996167
Tra BarnettGeorgia State1324814535.91216694.3026415225.812
Treyvon HughesUTEP121676824.11212201686844.112
Ty'Son WilliamsBYU4492645.437476.70563115.63
Walter FletcherBall St.121327265.552630611.8215810326.57
Will MatthewsKent St.81235704.637701001306404.93
Xavier JonesSMU1324412765.22320904.5226413665.225
Zack MossUtah1323514166152838813.9226318046.917

NameSchoolGRecRec. YdsYPRTDAttRu. YdsYPCTDTouchesTotal YdsAvgTD
Aaron FullerWashington125970211.9600005970211.96
Aaron ParkerRhode Island1281122415.19561.2086123016.39
Ahmad WagnerKentucky81525416.9200001525416.92
Antonio Gandy-GoldenLibrety1379139617.710000079139617.710
Antonio GibsonMemphis143873519.383336911.2471110415.512
Arthur Jackson IIIEastern Mich,124673215.9700004673215.97
Austin MackOhio State102736113.4300002736113.43
Austin MaloneyFIU123363919.4200003363919.42
Bailey GaitherSan Jose St.125281215.6600005281215.66
Binjimen VictorOhio State123557316.4600003557316.46
Brandon AiyukArizona State1265119218.38166066119818.28
Brandon ArconadoWashington ST.1178110914.27000078110914.27
Bryan EdwardsSouth Carolina107181611.562221107383811.56
Cedric Byrd IIHawaii1598109711.21043690102113311.110
CeeDee LambOklahoma1362132721.4149202.217113471915
Chase ClaypoolNotre Dame1366103715.713000066103715.713
Collin JohnsonTexas73855914.7300003855914.73
Dalton SchoenKansas St.133757915.6414403858315.34
Darnell MooneyTulane134871314.9500004871314.95
Darrell Stewart Jr.Michigan St.94969714.242-13-6.505168413.44
Denzel MimsBaylor1366102015.512000066102015.512
Devin DuvernayTexas13106138613.1910242.41116141012.210
Dezmon PatmonArkansas State135876213.1800005876213.18
Donovan Peoples-JonesMichigan113443812.962-7-3.5036431126
Easop Winston Jr.Washington ST.138597011.41100008597011.411
Gabriel DavisUCF1272124117.212000072124117.212
Hasise DuboisVirginia1375106214.26000075106214.26
Henry Ruggs IIIAlabama124074618.7727537.514282119.58
Hutch WhiteTexas St.12676189.223-3-10706158.82
Isaiah CoulterRhode Island1272103914.48362075104516.48
Isaiah HodginsOregon State1286117113.613000086117113.613
Jalen McCleskeyTulane133758115.741-1-103858015.34
Jalen ReagorTCU124361114.2514896.405770012.35
Ja'Marcus BradleyLouisiana136090615.11000006090615.110
James ProcheSMU13111122511154184.50115124310.815
Jason-Matthew SharshHawaii158791310.553134.309092610.35
Jauan JenningsTennessee135996916.4813513.9172102014.29
Jeff ThomasMiami103137912.237415.903842011.13
Jerry JeudyAlabama1377116315.110111078116414.910
Joe ReedVirginia13776798.878425.30857218.57
John HightowerBoise St.145194318.58161549.6067109716.48
Jojo WardHawaii1465113417.411000065113417.411
Justin JeffersonLSU15111154013.9180000111154013.918
Juwan JohnsonOregon83046715.6400003046715.64
K.D. NixonColorado123546513.335193.804048412.13
K.J. HamlerPenn State135690416.1813433.306994713.78
K.J. HillOhio State145763611.2101110586371110
K.J. OsbornMiami135054710.95515305556210.25
Kalija LipscombVanderbilt104751110.9345213051563113
Kedarian JonesMemphis143960915.64210504161915.14
Keenen JohnsonTulsa124656812.3300004656812.33
Kendall HintonWake Forest1173100113.74294.5075101013.54
Kendall ParhamUAB11296082161111103061920.66
Kendrick RogersTexas A&M93035111.7200003035111.72
Kirk MerrittArkansas State127080611.5122115.507281711.312
La'Michael PettwayIowas St.125567612.3600005567612.36
Laviska Shenault Jr.Colorado115676413.6423161727992511.76
Lucky JacksonWestern Ky.1394113312.1411515095114812.14
Lynn BowdenKentucky133034811.6118514687.91321518168.414
Malcolm Perry Navy13000029520176.82129520176.82
Malik StanleyLouisiana Tech124064916.2300004064916.23
Markis McCrayLa. Monroe124758012.369849.305666411.96
Marquez CallawayTennessee133063521.2600003063521.26
Maurice FfrenchPittsburgh11968508.949222.401058728.34
Micah SimonBYU135161612.125479.425666311.84
Michael LawrenceNorth Texas124866113.8300004866113.83
Michael Pittman Jr.USC13101127512.6110000101127512.611
Mike CarriganKent St.1044570135000044570135
Nick WestbrookIndiana114257213.6500004257213.65
Omar BaylessArkansas State1393165317.817000093165317.817
Quartney DavisTexas A&M115461611.445326.4059648114
Quez WatkinsSouthern Miss.1264117818.46111065117918.16
Quintez CephusWisconsin145990115.3700005990115.37
Reggie Roberson Jr.SMU84380318.76273.5045810186
Riley MillerBall St.124361214.2600004361214.26
RJ TurnerTexas Tech104565414.5300004565414.53
Scotty WashingtonWake Forest83560717.3700003560717.37
Siaosi MarinerUtah St.136398715.71000006398715.710
Talon ShumwayBYU1343561134000043561134
Tee HigginsClemson1559116719.81313636160120320.114
Tony BrownColorado125670712.656335.516274011.96
Tony Gaiter IVFIU135064712.9400005064712.94
Tony NicholsonNew Mexico St.126064410.76351.706364910.36
Trishton JacksonSyracuse1266102315.511231.5068102615.111
Tyler JohnsonMinnesota1386131815.3131-1-1087131715.113
Tyrie ClevelandFlorida1225351141000025351141
Van JeffersonFlorida124965713.4617705066413.36

NameSchoolGPRecRec. YdsYPRTD
Adam TrautmanDayton117091613.114
Albert OkwuegbunamMissouri92630611.86
Armani LeviasMarshall1346553123
Ben EllefsomNorth Dakota St.111519913.35
Brycen HopkinsPurdue116183013.67
Caleb ReppUtah State113645512.64
Carlos StricklandUT San Antonio123849212.94
Charlie TaumoepeauPortland St.83647413.22
Charlie WoernerGeorgia79788.71
Chase AllenIowa St.10171679.82
CJ O'GradyArkansas73337211.33
Colby ParkinsonStanford124858912.31
Cole KmetNotre Dame1043515126
Dalton KeeneVirginia Tech102124011.45
Daniel CrawfordNorthern Illnois1137443122
Devin AsiasiUCLA124464114.64
Dominick Wood-AndersonTennessee112126812.81
Donta ThompsonTexas Tech1126311120
Giovanni RicciWest. Michigan135164212.68
Harrison BryantFlorida Atlantic1365100415.47
Hunter BryantWashington125282515.93
Jack FreudenthalWake Forest123232510.25
Jacob BreelandOregon62640515.66
Jared PinkneyVanderbilt12323079.64
Jared RiceFresno State12323079.64
Joey MagnificoMemphis92033516.82
John RaineFlorida Atlantic113834396
Josiah DeguaraCincinnati133950412.97
Kyle MarkwaySouth Carolina113134911.32
Luke FarrellOhio State67119172
Matt SeybertMichigan St102628410.93
Mitchell WilcoxSouth Florida112835012.55
Nick BowersPenn State61021421.43
Nick EubanksMichigan12252439.74
Noah TogiaiOregon State12444069.23
Rashod BerryOhio State2220100
Sean McKeonMichigan71323518.12
Simon BingelisVillanova71219416.21
Stephen SullivanLSU61213010.80
Thaddeus MossLSU124757012.14
Tyler MabryMaryland91315511.93